Bangladesh 184/6 (18.3 Overs) vs Sri Lanka — Live | Man City 2 – 1 Arsenal — 67 Minutes | India 285/8 (48 Overs) vs Australia — Live | IPL: Mumbai 172/4 (16.1 Overs) — LIVE | PSL: Karachi Kings vs Lahore Qalandars — In 2 Hours
⚡ Real-Time Odds Updates

AG Nagad88 Match Odds — At the Best Odds Bet Smart, Win More

Live odds for cricket, football, kabaddi, and dozens more sports — all in one place. At ag nagad88, every match comes with the best odds on the market, covering everything from pre-match to in-play.

ag nagad88
30+ Sports Categories
500+ Weekly Events
98% Payout Rate
3 Seconds Odds Refresh
🏏 T20 Series Mirpur, Dhaka Over 18.3 in Progress LIVE
🇧🇩 Bangladesh
184/6
vs
🇱🇰 Sri Lanka
Target Not Yet Set
Bangladesh Win 1.72
Sri Lanka Win 2.15
Bangladesh 200+ 1.90
Next Wicket <8 2.35
48 More Markets
🏏 ODI Series Wankhede, Mumbai 48 Overs In Progress LIVE
🇮🇳 India
285/8
vs
🇦🇺 Australia
Target: 286 Runs
India Win 1.65
Australia Win 2.28
Total Overs 300+ 1.45
20+ in Last 2 Overs 2.60
56 More Markets
🏏 IPL 2026 Wankhede Tonight 8:00 PM Tonight
MI Mumbai
vs
CSK Chennai
Mumbai Win 1.88
Chennai Win 1.95
Total Overs 1.90
Total Under 1.92
42 More Markets
🏏 PSL 2026 Lahore Tomorrow at 2:30 PM Tomorrow
Karachi Kings
vs
Lahore Qalandars
Karachi Win 2.05
Lahore Win 1.80
Man of the Match Variable
38 More Markets
ag nagad88

Live Score Updates

Matches Live Right Now

🏏 T20 · Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka
LIVE
🇧🇩 Bangladesh 184/6
18.3 Overs · RR: 9.95
🇱🇰 Sri Lanka To Bat
Current Partnership: 48 Last 5 Overs: 61 Runs
🏏 ODI · India vs Australia
LIVE
🇮🇳 India 285/8
48 Overs · RR: 5.93
🇦🇺 Australia Target: 286
Required: 18 in 2 Overs Last Wicket: Ball 24
⚽ EPL · Man City vs Arsenal
LIVE
Man City 2
67' · Half Time
Arsenal 1
Shots on Target: 8 vs 4 Possession: 61%

Betting Market Types

Bet on Over 100 Markets at ag nagad88 — Not Just the Match Winner

Match Winner1.72
In-Play Winner1.68
Toss Winner1.95
Man of the Match5.50
First Batting Side1.90
Victory Margin3.20

Total Runs Over1.92
Total Runs Under1.90
Powerplay Runs2.05
Last 5 Overs Runs1.88
Highest Run Over4.50
Partnership 50+1.75
Half-Century?1.45
Century on the Cards?2.80

Top Batsman3.50
Top Bowler3.80
Batter Runs 30+1.88
Bowler 2+ Wickets2.10
First Wicket6.00
Caught Out?1.65

Next Ball Dot1.85
Next Ball 44.50
Next Ball 68.00
Wicket This Over3.20
Maiden This Over6.50
Next Ball Wide7.50
ag nagad88

Odds Comparison — ag nagad88 vs Market

Where to Find the Best Odds on the Same Match

Market 👑 AG Nagad88 Competitor A Competitor B Competitor C
Bangladesh Win (T20) 1.72 1.68 1.65 1.70
India vs Australia (ODI) 1.65 1.60 1.62 1.58
IPL: Mumbai vs Chennai 1.88 1.85 1.82 1.86
Man City Win (EPL) 1.45 1.42 1.40 1.43
Barca vs Madrid (Draw) 3.30 3.20 3.15 3.25
Kabaddi Party A (Handicap) 2.10 2.00 1.95 2.05

Odds shown are for illustrative purposes only. Log in to the site for the latest figures.

Quick Betting Opportunities

The Most Favorable Odds Available Right Now

🏏
Bangladesh Today's Matches

Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka · T20 · Live

BAN 1.72 SL 2.15
⚽
El Clásico Tonight

Barca vs Madrid · La Liga · 11:00 PM

BAR 2.10 Draw 3.30 RM 2.20
🏏
IPL Tonight

Mumbai vs Chennai · IPL · 8:00 PM

MI 1.88 CSK 1.95
🎮
CS2 Major Tonight

NaVi vs FaZe · ATP Major · 10:00 PM

NaVi 2.10 FaZe 1.75
ag nagad88

How Do Odds Work?

A Simple Guide for Beginners

1
Select Odds

View the odds for the match you want to bet on. Higher numbers mean greater potential returns.

2
Enter Bet Amount

Enter how much you want to stake. The minimum bet on ag nagad88 is just ৳10.

3
Calculate Potential Winnings

Stake × Odds = Total Return. For example, ৳500 × 1.72 = ৳860.

4
Withdraw on Result

Winnings are credited to your balance instantly. Withdraw via Nagad or bKash.

Tips for Understanding Odds

Ag nagad88 uses decimal odds — the simplest format for bettors in Bangladesh. A ৳100 bet at odds of 1.50 returns a total of ৳150 if you win (৳50 profit). For odds analysis, check our Analysis Visit the Page.

Why Does AG Nagad88 Offer the Best Match Odds in Bangladesh?

Anyone who bets online in Bangladesh knows that even a small difference in odds can have a big impact over time. Take a match where one platform offers 1.65 and another offers 1.72 — that gap is just 0.07, but on a ৳10,000 bet it means ৳700 more in winnings. That's exactly why ag nagad88 works to keep its odds as high as possible.

Odds at ag nagad88 are set by internationally experienced odds compilers who analyse every aspect of a match, keeping them closely aligned with real market conditions. Extra attention is given to Bangladesh cricket matches, since local users place the most bets on domestic fixtures.

In-Play Betting — Make Your Call as the Match Unfolds

Ag nagad88's in-play betting system is the fastest in Bangladesh. Odds update every 3 seconds, so whenever the match situation shifts, you can act on it instantly. Whether it's reading the odds after a wicket falls or figuring out how a boundary affects the run rate, in-play betting gives you far more opportunities when you stay on top of the game.

The key to succeeding at in-play betting is making quick decisions and reading the flow of the match. The ag nagad88 app makes this much easier by letting you track live scores and place bets all in one place — no need to switch between separate apps or tabs.

Multiple Markets at Once — Accumulator Betting

At ag nagad88, you're not limited to one market per bet — you can combine multiple markets on the same betslip. This is known as an accumulator or acca bet. For example, you could back Bangladesh to win, India to win, and Man City to win all in a single bet. Your total odds are calculated by multiplying all three together, and if every selection comes in, the payout is significantly higher.

Accumulator betting is exciting because a small stake can lead to a big win. However, if even one selection loses, the entire bet is lost. That's why experienced bettors generally stick to no more than two or three selections.

Cash Out — Lock in Your Winnings Mid-Match

One of ag nagad88's standout features is Cash Out. If a match is in progress and things look favorable but you'd rather not risk it, you can lock in a guaranteed profit and exit before the final result. This feature has saved many bettors from bigger losses.

A word on Responsible Betting — no matter how attractive the match odds look, never bet beyond your means. On ag nagad88, you can set weekly or monthly deposit limits directly on your account. To find out more, Responsible Gambling Visit the Page.

Your Betting Data Is Secure

Your betting history and transaction records on ag nagad88 are fully encrypted. No third party can access this information. To learn more, Privacy Policy Read more.

General FAQs

FAQs on Match Odds & Payments

Both the app and website of ag nagad88 fully support the Bengali language. After logging into the app, tap on Settings or the profile icon to find the language change option. Selecting "Bengali" there will switch the menu, notifications, odds layout, and support chat — all to Bengali. On the website as well, there is a language switch button at the top right of the page. If you want to switch back to English, you can do so at any time in the same way.

ag nagad88 generally does not charge any processing fee on withdrawals. However, your mobile banking provider (bKash, Nagad, Rocket) may apply a small fee of their own — this is outside ag nagad88's control. The minimum withdrawal amount is typically ৳500, and the maximum limit depends on your account verification level — standard accounts can withdraw up to ৳50,000 per day, while verified accounts may have a higher limit. For full terms and conditions, Terms & Conditions Visit the page or ask via Live Chat.
বাংলা